File Change History Overall
File Age Distribution Overall
Days since first update
  • There are 5 files with 668 lines of code in files.
    • 5 files that are 366+ days old (668 lines of code)
    • 0 files that are 181-365 days old (0 lines of code)
    • 0 files that are 91-180 days old (0 lines of code)
    • 0 files that are 31-90 days old (0 lines of code)
    • 0 files that are 1-30 days old (0 lines of code)
100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0%
Legend:
366+
181-365
91-180
31-90
1-30

explore: grouped by folders | grouped by age
File Freshness Distribution Overall
Days since last update
  • There are 5 files with 668 lines of code in files.
    • 4 files have been last changed 366+ days ago (492 lines of code)
    • 0 files have been last changed 181-365 days ago (0 lines of code)
    • 1 files have been last changed 91-180 days ago (176 lines of code)
    • 0 files have been last changed 31-90 days ago (0 lines of code)
    • 0 files have been last changed 1-30 days ago (0 lines of code)
73% | 0% | 26% | 0% | 0%
Legend:
366+
181-365
91-180
31-90
1-30

explore: grouped by folders | grouped by freshness
File Change History per File Extension
js, json, txt, yml, babelrc, gitignore, md, yaml
File Age Distribution per Extension
Days since first update
366+
181-365
91-180
31-90
1-30
yaml100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0%
js100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0%
File Freshness Distribution per Extension
Days since last update
366+
181-365
91-180
31-90
1-30
js100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0%
yaml51% | 0% | 48% | 0% | 0%
File Change History per Logical Decomposition
primary
primary (file age distribution)
Days since first update
366+
181-365
91-180
31-90
1-30
cloudformation100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0%
lambda100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0%
ROOT100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0%
primary (file freshness distribution)
Days since last update
366+
181-365
91-180
31-90
1-30
lambda100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0%
cloudformation48% | 0% | 51% | 0% | 0%
ROOT100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0%
Oldest Files (Top 5)
File# lines# unitscreatedlast modified# changes
(days)
# contributorsfirst
contributor
latest
contributor
index.js
in lambda
296 11 2016-03-24 2024-01-15 29 8 reetta.vaahtoranta 53781962+jamieb-gu
frontend.yml
in cloudformation
176 - 2016-04-05 2026-04-29 15 11 fabio.crisci 53781962+jamieb-gu
cmsfronts.yml
in cloudformation
167 - 2016-04-05 2023-12-14 8 4 fabio.crisci michael.mcnamara
23 - 2018-02-15 2024-01-15 3 3 reetta.vaahtoranta 53781962+jamieb-gu
errorParser.js
in lambda/util
6 1 2018-02-28 2020-02-14 3 4 reetta.vaahtoranta stephen.geller
Files Not Recently Changed (Top 5)
File# lines# unitscreatedlast modified# changes
(days)
# contributorsfirst
contributor
latest
contributor
errorParser.js
in lambda/util
6 1 2018-02-28 2020-02-14 3 4 reetta.vaahtoranta stephen.geller
cmsfronts.yml
in cloudformation
167 - 2016-04-05 2023-12-14 8 4 fabio.crisci michael.mcnamara
23 - 2018-02-15 2024-01-15 3 3 reetta.vaahtoranta 53781962+jamieb-gu
index.js
in lambda
296 11 2016-03-24 2024-01-15 29 8 reetta.vaahtoranta 53781962+jamieb-gu
frontend.yml
in cloudformation
176 - 2016-04-05 2026-04-29 15 11 fabio.crisci 53781962+jamieb-gu
Most Recently Created Files (Top 5)
File# lines# unitscreatedlast modified# changes
(days)
# contributorsfirst
contributor
latest
contributor
errorParser.js
in lambda/util
6 1 2018-02-28 2020-02-14 3 4 reetta.vaahtoranta stephen.geller
23 - 2018-02-15 2024-01-15 3 3 reetta.vaahtoranta 53781962+jamieb-gu
frontend.yml
in cloudformation
176 - 2016-04-05 2026-04-29 15 11 fabio.crisci 53781962+jamieb-gu
cmsfronts.yml
in cloudformation
167 - 2016-04-05 2023-12-14 8 4 fabio.crisci michael.mcnamara
index.js
in lambda
296 11 2016-03-24 2024-01-15 29 8 reetta.vaahtoranta 53781962+jamieb-gu
Most Recently Changed Files (Top 5)
File# lines# unitscreatedlast modified# changes
(days)
# contributorsfirst
contributor
latest
contributor
frontend.yml
in cloudformation
176 - 2016-04-05 2026-04-29 15 11 fabio.crisci 53781962+jamieb-gu
index.js
in lambda
296 11 2016-03-24 2024-01-15 29 8 reetta.vaahtoranta 53781962+jamieb-gu
23 - 2018-02-15 2024-01-15 3 3 reetta.vaahtoranta 53781962+jamieb-gu
cmsfronts.yml
in cloudformation
167 - 2016-04-05 2023-12-14 8 4 fabio.crisci michael.mcnamara
errorParser.js
in lambda/util
6 1 2018-02-28 2020-02-14 3 4 reetta.vaahtoranta stephen.geller
Summary
  • Number of files: 5
  • Daily file updates (only one update per file and date counted): 33
  • First update: 2016-03-24
  • Latest update: 2026-04-29
  • Days between first and latest update: 3,688 (526 weeks, estimated 2,630 working days)
  • Active days (at least one file change): 52
  • Data: